KGD LLC
KGD LLC
Information about the company KGD LLC with a registered address in Yuma, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- KGD LLC
- Address:
- 54500 CR P, Yuma, CO 80759 US
- City:
- Yuma
- County:
- Yuma County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20151256784
- Formation Date:
- 2015-04-16
- Last known update record:
- 2015-04-16
KGD LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Kim Bowers54500 CR PYuma, CO 80759 US
Frequently asked questions
What is KGD LLC?
KGD LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2015-04-16, with entity ID 20151256784.
Where is KGD LLC located?
The company's registered address is 54500 CR P, Yuma, CO 80759 US, Yuma, Colorado — in Yuma County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of KGD LLC?
Kim Bowers is listed as the registered agent at 54500 CR P, Yuma, CO 80759 US.
What is the entity type of KGD LLC?
KGD LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was KGD LLC formed?
KGD LLC was formed on 2015-04-16. The most recent known record update is 2015-04-16.
What is the entity ID of KGD LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for KGD LLC is 20151256784.
Is KGD LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2015-04-16, KGD LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.