Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

PB2 Investments LLC

Back to Businesses in Wray

PB2 Investments LLC

Information about the company PB2 Investments LLC with a registered address in Wray, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
PB2 Investments LLC
Address:
36089 County Road AA, Wray, CO 80758 US
City:
Wray
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20221944538
Formation Date:
2022-09-28
Last known update record:
2022-09-28

PB2 Investments LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
PAUL PATRICK BEYER
36089 County Road AA
Wray, CO 80758 US

Frequently asked questions

What is PB2 Investments LLC?

PB2 Investments LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-09-28, with entity ID 20221944538.

Where is PB2 Investments LLC located?

The company's registered address is 36089 County Road AA, Wray, CO 80758 US, Wray, Colorado — in Yuma County, Eastern Plains.

Who is the registered agent of PB2 Investments LLC?

PAUL PATRICK BEYER is listed as the registered agent at 36089 County Road AA, Wray, CO 80758 US.

What is the entity type of PB2 Investments LLC?

PB2 Investments LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was PB2 Investments LLC formed?

PB2 Investments LLC was formed on 2022-09-28. The most recent known record update is 2022-09-28.

What is the entity ID of PB2 Investments LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for PB2 Investments LLC is 20221944538.

Is PB2 Investments LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-09-28, PB2 Investments LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.