Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Mill Race Creek LLC

Back to Businesses in Wray

Mill Race Creek LLC

Information about the company Mill Race Creek LLC with a registered address in Wray, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Mill Race Creek LLC
Address:
220 Main St, Wray, CO 80758 US
City:
Wray
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20171243794
Formation Date:
2017-04-01
Last known update record:
2017-04-01

Mill Race Creek LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
James A Witte
220 Main St
Wray, CO 80758 US
Registered Mailing Address:
220 Main St
Wray, CO 80758 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Mill Race Creek LLC?

Mill Race Creek LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2017-04-01, with entity ID 20171243794.

Where is Mill Race Creek LLC located?

The company's registered address is 220 Main St, Wray, CO 80758 US, Wray, Colorado — in Yuma County, Eastern Plains.

Who is the registered agent of Mill Race Creek LLC?

James A Witte is listed as the registered agent at 220 Main St, Wray, CO 80758 US.

What is the entity type of Mill Race Creek LLC?

Mill Race Creek LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Mill Race Creek LLC formed?

Mill Race Creek LLC was formed on 2017-04-01. The most recent known record update is 2017-04-01.

What is the entity ID of Mill Race Creek LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Mill Race Creek LLC is 20171243794.

Is Mill Race Creek LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2017-04-01, Mill Race Creek LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.