WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
Information about the company WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE with a registered address in Wray, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE
- Address:
- 110 E 3RD ST, Wray, CO 80758 US
- City:
- Wray
- County:
- Yuma County
- Region:
- Eastern Plains
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Nonprofit Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 19871215429
- Formation Date:
- 1970-01-14
- Last known update record:
- 1970-01-14
WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- BRIAN DEAN CLEMENTS317 MAIN STWRAY, CO 80758 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 101Wray, CO 80758 US
Frequently asked questions
What is WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE?
WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE is a nonprofit corporation registered in Colorado on 1970-01-14, with entity ID 19871215429.
Where is WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE located?
The company's registered address is 110 E 3RD ST, Wray, CO 80758 US, Wray, Colorado — in Yuma County, Eastern Plains.
Who is the registered agent of WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE?
BRIAN DEAN CLEMENTS is listed as the registered agent at 317 MAIN ST, WRAY, CO 80758 US.
What is the entity type of WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE?
WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE is registered as a Nonprofit Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE formed?
WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE was formed on 1970-01-14. The most recent known record update is 1970-01-14.
What is the entity ID of WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE is 19871215429.
Is WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE active?
Based on the latest update on 1970-01-14, WRAY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.