Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC

Back to Businesses in Wiggins

Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC

Information about the company Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC with a registered address in Wiggins, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC
Address:
218 Main Street, Wiggins, CO 80654 US
City:
Wiggins
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20101537557
Formation Date:
2010-09-29
Last known update record:
2010-09-29

Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Patricia Crites
218 Main Street
Wiggins, CO 80654 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC?

Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2010-09-29, with entity ID 20101537557.

Where is Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 218 Main Street, Wiggins, CO 80654 US, Wiggins, Colorado — in Morgan County, Eastern Plains.

Who is the registered agent of Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC?

Patricia Crites is listed as the registered agent at 218 Main Street, Wiggins, CO 80654 US.

What is the entity type of Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC?

Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC formed?

Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC was formed on 2010-09-29. The most recent known record update is 2010-09-29.

What is the entity ID of Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC is 20101537557.

Is Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2010-09-29, Kiowa Creek Holdings, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.