Petra Systems Group LLC
Petra Systems Group LLC
Information about the company Petra Systems Group LLC with a registered address in Westminster, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Petra Systems Group LLC
- Address:
- 10131 Wolff Ct, Westminster, CO 80031 US
- City:
- Westminster
- County:
- Adams County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261541022
- Formation Date:
- 2026-05-03
- Last known update record:
- 2026-05-03
Petra Systems Group LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- RUSSELL KENT GOMEZ JR10131 Wolff CtWestminster, CO 80031 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Petra Systems Group LLC?
Petra Systems Group LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-05-03, with entity ID 20261541022.
Where is Petra Systems Group LLC located?
The company's registered address is 10131 Wolff Ct, Westminster, CO 80031 US, Westminster, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of Petra Systems Group LLC?
RUSSELL KENT GOMEZ JR is listed as the registered agent at 10131 Wolff Ct, Westminster, CO 80031 US.
What is the entity type of Petra Systems Group LLC?
Petra Systems Group LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Petra Systems Group LLC formed?
Petra Systems Group LLC was formed on 2026-05-03. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-03.
What is the entity ID of Petra Systems Group LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Petra Systems Group LLC is 20261541022.
Is Petra Systems Group LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-05-03, Petra Systems Group LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.