Crystal Shine INC
Crystal Shine INC
Information about the company Crystal Shine INC with a registered address in Walsenburg, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Crystal Shine INC
- Address:
- 417 W Spruce St, Walsenburg, CO 81089 US
- City:
- Walsenburg
- County:
- Huerfano County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DPC
- Entity ID:
- 20251601370
- Formation Date:
- 2025-05-27
- Last known update record:
- 2025-05-27
Crystal Shine INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- MENGXING GUO417 W Spruce StWalsenburg, CO 81089 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Crystal Shine INC?
Crystal Shine INC is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2025-05-27, with entity ID 20251601370.
Where is Crystal Shine INC located?
The company's registered address is 417 W Spruce St, Walsenburg, CO 81089 US, Walsenburg, Colorado — in Huerfano County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Crystal Shine INC?
MENGXING GUO is listed as the registered agent at 417 W Spruce St, Walsenburg, CO 81089 US.
What is the entity type of Crystal Shine INC?
Crystal Shine INC is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.
When was Crystal Shine INC formed?
Crystal Shine INC was formed on 2025-05-27. The most recent known record update is 2025-05-27.
What is the entity ID of Crystal Shine INC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Crystal Shine INC is 20251601370.
Is Crystal Shine INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2025-05-27, Crystal Shine INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.