Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

ASHCATEK, LLC

Back to Businesses in Walsenburg

ASHCATEK, LLC

Information about the company ASHCATEK, LLC with a registered address in Walsenburg, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
ASHCATEK, LLC
Address:
203 Willis Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20208040431
Formation Date:
2020-11-30
Last known update record:
2020-11-30

ASHCATEK, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY
1900 W Littleton Blvd
Littleton, CO 80120 US

Frequently asked questions

What is ASHCATEK, LLC?

ASHCATEK, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2020-11-30, with entity ID 20208040431.

Where is ASHCATEK, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 203 Willis Ave, Walsenburg, CO 81089 US, Walsenburg, Colorado — in Huerfano County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of ASHCATEK, LLC?

CORPORATION SERVICE COMPANY is listed as the registered agent at 1900 W Littleton Blvd, Littleton, CO 80120 US.

What is the entity type of ASHCATEK, LLC?

ASHCATEK, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was ASHCATEK, LLC formed?

ASHCATEK, LLC was formed on 2020-11-30. The most recent known record update is 2020-11-30.

What is the entity ID of ASHCATEK, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for ASHCATEK, LLC is 20208040431.

Is ASHCATEK, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-11-30, ASHCATEK, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.