Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Alta Vista DGR LLC

Back to Businesses in Victor

Alta Vista DGR LLC

Information about the company Alta Vista DGR LLC with a registered address in Victor, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Alta Vista DGR LLC
Address:
2145 county rd 86, Victor, CO 80860 US
City:
Victor
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20211374022
Formation Date:
2021-04-20
Last known update record:
2021-04-20

Alta Vista DGR LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Jeremy Spencer
2507 Monterey Rd
Colorado Springs, CO 80910 US
Registered Mailing Address:
2507 Monterey Rd
Colorado Springs, CO 80910 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Alta Vista DGR LLC?

Alta Vista DGR LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2021-04-20, with entity ID 20211374022.

Where is Alta Vista DGR LLC located?

The company's registered address is 2145 county rd 86, Victor, CO 80860 US, Victor, Colorado — in Teller County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Alta Vista DGR LLC?

Jeremy Spencer is listed as the registered agent at 2507 Monterey Rd, Colorado Springs, CO 80910 US.

What is the entity type of Alta Vista DGR LLC?

Alta Vista DGR LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Alta Vista DGR LLC formed?

Alta Vista DGR LLC was formed on 2021-04-20. The most recent known record update is 2021-04-20.

What is the entity ID of Alta Vista DGR LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Alta Vista DGR LLC is 20211374022.

Is Alta Vista DGR LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2021-04-20, Alta Vista DGR LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.