Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

887 E 132nd Dr, LLC

Back to Businesses in Thornton

887 E 132nd Dr, LLC

Information about the company 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC with a registered address in Thornton, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
887 E 132nd Dr, LLC
Address:
887 E 132nd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20261920073
Formation Date:
2026-07-27
Last known update record:
2026-07-27

887 E 132nd Dr, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
MANJULA TIRUPALA VENUGOPALA REDDY
43 Blue Heron Dr
Thornton, CO 80241 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO Box 416
Eastlake, CO 80614 US

Frequently asked questions

What is 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC?

887 E 132nd Dr, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-07-27, with entity ID 20261920073.

Where is 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 887 E 132nd Dr, Thornton, CO 80241 US, Thornton, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC?

MANJULA TIRUPALA VENUGOPALA REDDY is listed as the registered agent at 43 Blue Heron Dr, Thornton, CO 80241 US.

What is the entity type of 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC?

887 E 132nd Dr, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC formed?

887 E 132nd Dr, LLC was formed on 2026-07-27. The most recent known record update is 2026-07-27.

What is the entity ID of 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC is 20261920073.

Is 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-07-27, 887 E 132nd Dr, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.