Quantix Global Trade LLC
Quantix Global Trade LLC
Information about the company Quantix Global Trade LLC with a registered address in Thornton, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Quantix Global Trade LLC
- Address:
- 13191 Krameria St, Thornton, CO 80602 US
- City:
- Thornton
- County:
- Adams County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261604651
- Formation Date:
- 2026-05-22
- Last known update record:
- 2026-05-22
Quantix Global Trade LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Northwest Registered Agent LLC1500 N GRANT ST STE NDenver, CO 80203 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Quantix Global Trade LLC?
Quantix Global Trade LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-05-22, with entity ID 20261604651.
Where is Quantix Global Trade LLC located?
The company's registered address is 13191 Krameria St, Thornton, CO 80602 US, Thornton, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of Quantix Global Trade LLC?
Northwest Registered Agent LLC is listed as the registered agent at 1500 N GRANT ST STE N, Denver, CO 80203 US.
What is the entity type of Quantix Global Trade LLC?
Quantix Global Trade LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Quantix Global Trade LLC formed?
Quantix Global Trade LLC was formed on 2026-05-22. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-22.
What is the entity ID of Quantix Global Trade LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Quantix Global Trade LLC is 20261604651.
Is Quantix Global Trade LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-05-22, Quantix Global Trade LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.