Breccia Holdings V LLC
Breccia Holdings V LLC
Information about the company Breccia Holdings V LLC with a registered address in Telluride, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Breccia Holdings V LLC
- Address:
- 220 E Colorado Ave #206, TELLURIDE, CO 81435 US
- City:
- Telluride
- County:
- San Miguel County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20241838267
- Formation Date:
- 2024-08-07
- Last known update record:
- 2024-08-07
Breccia Holdings V LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Breccia Holdings V LLC220 E Colorado Ave #206TELLURIDE, CO 81435 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO BOX 2046TELLURIDE, CO 81435 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Breccia Holdings V LLC?
Breccia Holdings V LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-08-07, with entity ID 20241838267.
Where is Breccia Holdings V LLC located?
The company's registered address is 220 E Colorado Ave #206, TELLURIDE, CO 81435 US, Telluride, Colorado — in San Miguel County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Breccia Holdings V LLC?
Breccia Holdings V LLC is listed as the registered agent at 220 E Colorado Ave #206, TELLURIDE, CO 81435 US.
What is the entity type of Breccia Holdings V LLC?
Breccia Holdings V LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Breccia Holdings V LLC formed?
Breccia Holdings V LLC was formed on 2024-08-07. The most recent known record update is 2024-08-07.
What is the entity ID of Breccia Holdings V LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Breccia Holdings V LLC is 20241838267.
Is Breccia Holdings V LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-08-07, Breccia Holdings V LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.