Telluride Food & Vine LLC
Telluride Food & Vine LLC
Information about the company Telluride Food & Vine LLC with a registered address in Telluride, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Telluride Food & Vine LLC
- Address:
- 100 W Colorado Ave.Ste. 240F, Telluride, CO 81435 US
- City:
- Telluride
- County:
- San Miguel County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20241173299
- Formation Date:
- 2024-02-10
- Last known update record:
- 2024-02-10
Telluride Food & Vine LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Zemke + Associates, PC100 W Colorado Ave.Ste. 240FTelluride, CO 81435 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO Box 2603Telluride, CO 81435 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Telluride Food & Vine LLC?
Telluride Food & Vine LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-02-10, with entity ID 20241173299.
Where is Telluride Food & Vine LLC located?
The company's registered address is 100 W Colorado Ave.Ste. 240F, Telluride, CO 81435 US, Telluride, Colorado — in San Miguel County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Telluride Food & Vine LLC?
Zemke + Associates, PC is listed as the registered agent at 100 W Colorado Ave.Ste. 240F, Telluride, CO 81435 US.
What is the entity type of Telluride Food & Vine LLC?
Telluride Food & Vine LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Telluride Food & Vine LLC formed?
Telluride Food & Vine LLC was formed on 2024-02-10. The most recent known record update is 2024-02-10.
What is the entity ID of Telluride Food & Vine LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Telluride Food & Vine LLC is 20241173299.
Is Telluride Food & Vine LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-02-10, Telluride Food & Vine LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.