Latherbees, LLC
Latherbees, LLC
Information about the company Latherbees, LLC with a registered address in Strasburg, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Latherbees, LLC
- Address:
- 56768 E 22nd Pl, Strasburg, CO 80136 US
- City:
- Strasburg
- County:
- Adams County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20191145130
- Formation Date:
- 2019-02-20
- Last known update record:
- 2019-02-20
Latherbees, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Lori Hales Braham56768 E 22nd PlStrasburg, CO 80136 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Latherbees, LLC?
Latherbees, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-02-20, with entity ID 20191145130.
Where is Latherbees, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 56768 E 22nd Pl, Strasburg, CO 80136 US, Strasburg, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of Latherbees, LLC?
Lori Hales Braham is listed as the registered agent at 56768 E 22nd Pl, Strasburg, CO 80136 US.
What is the entity type of Latherbees, LLC?
Latherbees, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Latherbees, LLC formed?
Latherbees, LLC was formed on 2019-02-20. The most recent known record update is 2019-02-20.
What is the entity ID of Latherbees, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Latherbees, LLC is 20191145130.
Is Latherbees, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-02-20, Latherbees, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.