Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Greene St LLC

Back to Businesses in Silverton

Greene St LLC

Information about the company Greene St LLC with a registered address in Silverton, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Greene St LLC
Address:
811 Greene Street, Silverton, CO 81433 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20141285473
Formation Date:
2014-05-02
Last known update record:
2014-05-02

Greene St LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Greene St LLC
811 Greene Street
Silverton, CO 81433 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Greene St LLC?

Greene St LLC is a foreign limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2014-05-02, with entity ID 20141285473.

Where is Greene St LLC located?

The company's registered address is 811 Greene Street, Silverton, CO 81433 US, Silverton, Colorado — in San Juan County, Southwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Greene St LLC?

Greene St LLC is listed as the registered agent at 811 Greene Street, Silverton, CO 81433 US.

What is the entity type of Greene St LLC?

Greene St LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Greene St LLC formed?

Greene St LLC was formed on 2014-05-02. The most recent known record update is 2014-05-02.

What is the entity ID of Greene St LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Greene St LLC is 20141285473.

Is Greene St LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-05-02, Greene St LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.