AMG Carpentry LLC
AMG Carpentry LLC
Information about the company AMG Carpentry LLC with a registered address in Silt, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- AMG Carpentry LLC
- Address:
- 261 Kim Dr, Silt, CO 81652 US
- City:
- Silt
- County:
- Garfield County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20228002326
- Formation Date:
- 2022-10-12
- Last known update record:
- 2022-10-12
AMG Carpentry LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Juan Manuel Gonzalez261 Kim DrSilt, CO 81652 US
Frequently asked questions
What is AMG Carpentry LLC?
AMG Carpentry LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-10-12, with entity ID 20228002326.
Where is AMG Carpentry LLC located?
The company's registered address is 261 Kim Dr, Silt, CO 81652 US, Silt, Colorado — in Garfield County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of AMG Carpentry LLC?
Juan Manuel Gonzalez is listed as the registered agent at 261 Kim Dr, Silt, CO 81652 US.
What is the entity type of AMG Carpentry LLC?
AMG Carpentry LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was AMG Carpentry LLC formed?
AMG Carpentry LLC was formed on 2022-10-12. The most recent known record update is 2022-10-12.
What is the entity ID of AMG Carpentry LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for AMG Carpentry LLC is 20228002326.
Is AMG Carpentry LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2022-10-12, AMG Carpentry LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.