Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Iron Hippie, Inc.

Back to Businesses in Sheridan

Iron Hippie, Inc.

Information about the company Iron Hippie, Inc. with a registered address in Sheridan, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Iron Hippie, Inc.
Address:
3701 S Santa Fe Dr Unit 7, Sheridan, CO 80110 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Corporation
Entity ID:
20141464649
Formation Date:
2014-07-30
Last known update record:
2014-07-30

Iron Hippie, Inc. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Dean Edmundson
15562 W Washburn Cir
Lakewood, CO 80228 US
Registered Mailing Address:
15562 W Washburn Cir
Lakewood, CO 80228 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Iron Hippie, Inc.?

Iron Hippie, Inc. is a corporation registered in Colorado on 2014-07-30, with entity ID 20141464649.

Where is Iron Hippie, Inc. located?

The company's registered address is 3701 S Santa Fe Dr Unit 7, Sheridan, CO 80110 US, Sheridan, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of Iron Hippie, Inc.?

Dean Edmundson is listed as the registered agent at 15562 W Washburn Cir, Lakewood, CO 80228 US.

What is the entity type of Iron Hippie, Inc.?

Iron Hippie, Inc. is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.

When was Iron Hippie, Inc. formed?

Iron Hippie, Inc. was formed on 2014-07-30. The most recent known record update is 2014-07-30.

What is the entity ID of Iron Hippie, Inc.?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Iron Hippie, Inc. is 20141464649.

Is Iron Hippie, Inc. active?

Based on the latest update on 2014-07-30, Iron Hippie, Inc. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.