Grossmore Estates L.L.C.
Grossmore Estates L.L.C.
Information about the company Grossmore Estates L.L.C. with a registered address in Severance, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Grossmore Estates L.L.C.
- Address:
- 1489 Moraine Valley Dr, Severance, CO 80550 US
- City:
- Severance
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20231421478
- Formation Date:
- 2023-04-20
- Last known update record:
- 2023-04-20
Grossmore Estates L.L.C. on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Brandi-Ann Moore1489 Moraine Valley DrSeverance, CO 80550 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Grossmore Estates L.L.C.?
Grossmore Estates L.L.C. is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2023-04-20, with entity ID 20231421478.
Where is Grossmore Estates L.L.C. located?
The company's registered address is 1489 Moraine Valley Dr, Severance, CO 80550 US, Severance, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Grossmore Estates L.L.C.?
Brandi-Ann Moore is listed as the registered agent at 1489 Moraine Valley Dr, Severance, CO 80550 US.
What is the entity type of Grossmore Estates L.L.C.?
Grossmore Estates L.L.C. is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Grossmore Estates L.L.C. formed?
Grossmore Estates L.L.C. was formed on 2023-04-20. The most recent known record update is 2023-04-20.
What is the entity ID of Grossmore Estates L.L.C.?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Grossmore Estates L.L.C. is 20231421478.
Is Grossmore Estates L.L.C. active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-04-20, Grossmore Estates L.L.C. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.