Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC

Back to Businesses in Salida

LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC

Information about the company LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC with a registered address in Salida, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC
Address:
14445 US Hwy 285, Salida, CO 81201 US
City:
Salida
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DPC
Entity ID:
20261794503
Formation Date:
2026-06-27
Last known update record:
2026-06-27

LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
YANG RUI KINY INC
7571 Soda Creek Rd
Pueblo, CO 81005 US

Frequently asked questions

What is LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC?

LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2026-06-27, with entity ID 20261794503.

Where is LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC located?

The company's registered address is 14445 US Hwy 285, Salida, CO 81201 US, Salida, Colorado — in Chaffee County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC?

YANG RUI KINY INC is listed as the registered agent at 7571 Soda Creek Rd, Pueblo, CO 81005 US.

What is the entity type of LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC?

LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.

When was LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC formed?

LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC was formed on 2026-06-27. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-27.

What is the entity ID of LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC is 20261794503.

Is LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-06-27, LUMINOUSUUHFZHANG INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.