Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Chiyue Technology INC

Back to Businesses in Salida

Chiyue Technology INC

Information about the company Chiyue Technology INC with a registered address in Salida, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Chiyue Technology INC
Address:
301 Co Rd 105, Salida, CO 81201 US
City:
Salida
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DPC
Entity ID:
20248119791
Formation Date:
2024-10-23
Last known update record:
2024-10-23

Chiyue Technology INC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
PENG HE
301 Co Rd 105
Salida, CO 81201 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Chiyue Technology INC?

Chiyue Technology INC is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2024-10-23, with entity ID 20248119791.

Where is Chiyue Technology INC located?

The company's registered address is 301 Co Rd 105, Salida, CO 81201 US, Salida, Colorado — in Chaffee County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Chiyue Technology INC?

PENG HE is listed as the registered agent at 301 Co Rd 105, Salida, CO 81201 US.

What is the entity type of Chiyue Technology INC?

Chiyue Technology INC is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.

When was Chiyue Technology INC formed?

Chiyue Technology INC was formed on 2024-10-23. The most recent known record update is 2024-10-23.

What is the entity ID of Chiyue Technology INC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Chiyue Technology INC is 20248119791.

Is Chiyue Technology INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-10-23, Chiyue Technology INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.