Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Treazures of Alanara Ltd

Back to Businesses in Rocky Ford

Treazures of Alanara Ltd

Information about the company Treazures of Alanara Ltd with a registered address in Rocky Ford, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Treazures of Alanara Ltd
Address:
20125 state highway 266, Rocky Ford, CO 81067 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20201402603
Formation Date:
2020-05-03
Last known update record:
2020-05-03

Treazures of Alanara Ltd on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Linda Montoya
20125 state highway 266
Rocky Ford, CO 81067 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Treazures of Alanara Ltd?

Treazures of Alanara Ltd is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2020-05-03, with entity ID 20201402603.

Where is Treazures of Alanara Ltd located?

The company's registered address is 20125 state highway 266, Rocky Ford, CO 81067 US, Rocky Ford, Colorado — in Otero County, Eastern Plains.

Who is the registered agent of Treazures of Alanara Ltd?

Linda Montoya is listed as the registered agent at 20125 state highway 266, Rocky Ford, CO 81067 US.

What is the entity type of Treazures of Alanara Ltd?

Treazures of Alanara Ltd is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Treazures of Alanara Ltd formed?

Treazures of Alanara Ltd was formed on 2020-05-03. The most recent known record update is 2020-05-03.

What is the entity ID of Treazures of Alanara Ltd?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Treazures of Alanara Ltd is 20201402603.

Is Treazures of Alanara Ltd active?

Based on the latest update on 2020-05-03, Treazures of Alanara Ltd is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.