Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Back to Businesses in Rangely

EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.

Information about the company EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. with a registered address in Rangely, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.
Address:
1502 LA MESA CIRCLE, Rangely, CO 81648 US
City:
Rangely
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Corporation
Entity ID:
19941095880
Formation Date:
1994-09-01
Last known update record:
1994-09-01

EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JAMES LLOYD DILLON
1502 LA MESA CIRCLE
RANGELY, CO 81648 US

Frequently asked questions

What is EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.?

EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. is a corporation registered in Colorado on 1994-09-01, with entity ID 19941095880.

Where is EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. located?

The company's registered address is 1502 LA MESA CIRCLE, Rangely, CO 81648 US, Rangely, Colorado — in Rio Blanco County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.?

JAMES LLOYD DILLON is listed as the registered agent at 1502 LA MESA CIRCLE, RANGELY, CO 81648 US.

What is the entity type of EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.?

EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.

When was EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. formed?

EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. was formed on 1994-09-01. The most recent known record update is 1994-09-01.

What is the entity ID of EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC.?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. is 19941095880.

Is EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. active?

Based on the latest update on 1994-09-01, EPSILON TECHNOLOGIES, INC. is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.