Back country guide group LLP
Back country guide group LLP
Information about the company Back country guide group LLP with a registered address in Platteville, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Back country guide group LLP
- Address:
- 16484 Ledyard Rd S., Platteville, CO 80651 US
- City:
- Platteville
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Partnership
- Entity ID:
- 20171688352
- Formation Date:
- 2017-09-12
- Last known update record:
- 2017-09-12
Back country guide group LLP on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Kaleb Kramer16484 Ledyard Rd S.Platteville, CO 80651 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 16484 Ledyard Rd S.Platteville, CO 80651 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Back country guide group LLP?
Back country guide group LLP is a limited liability partnership registered in Colorado on 2017-09-12, with entity ID 20171688352.
Where is Back country guide group LLP located?
The company's registered address is 16484 Ledyard Rd S., Platteville, CO 80651 US, Platteville, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Back country guide group LLP?
Kaleb Kramer is listed as the registered agent at 16484 Ledyard Rd S., Platteville, CO 80651 US.
What is the entity type of Back country guide group LLP?
Back country guide group LLP is registered as a Limited Liability Partnership in the State of Colorado.
When was Back country guide group LLP formed?
Back country guide group LLP was formed on 2017-09-12. The most recent known record update is 2017-09-12.
What is the entity ID of Back country guide group LLP?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Back country guide group LLP is 20171688352.
Is Back country guide group LLP active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-09-12, Back country guide group LLP is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.