Leash by Lee LLC
Leash by Lee LLC
Information about the company Leash by Lee LLC with a registered address in Peyton, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Leash by Lee LLC
- Address:
- 8010 Nico Way, Peyton, CO 80831 US
- City:
- Peyton
- County:
- El Paso County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261558592
- Formation Date:
- 2026-05-08
- Last known update record:
- 2026-05-08
Leash by Lee LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- MICHAEL RYAN KAHALEONE LEE8010 Nico WayPeyton, CO 80831 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Leash by Lee LLC?
Leash by Lee LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-05-08, with entity ID 20261558592.
Where is Leash by Lee LLC located?
The company's registered address is 8010 Nico Way, Peyton, CO 80831 US, Peyton, Colorado — in El Paso County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Leash by Lee LLC?
MICHAEL RYAN KAHALEONE LEE is listed as the registered agent at 8010 Nico Way, Peyton, CO 80831 US.
What is the entity type of Leash by Lee LLC?
Leash by Lee LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Leash by Lee LLC formed?
Leash by Lee LLC was formed on 2026-05-08. The most recent known record update is 2026-05-08.
What is the entity ID of Leash by Lee LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Leash by Lee LLC is 20261558592.
Is Leash by Lee LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-05-08, Leash by Lee LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.