Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Ramped Up FMX LLC

Back to Businesses in Penrose

Ramped Up FMX LLC

Information about the company Ramped Up FMX LLC with a registered address in Penrose, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Ramped Up FMX LLC
Address:
1051 9th St, Penrose, CO 81240 US
City:
Penrose
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20251362095
Formation Date:
2025-03-27
Last known update record:
2025-03-27

Ramped Up FMX LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Anthony Murray
1051 9th St
Penrose, CO 81240 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Ramped Up FMX LLC?

Ramped Up FMX LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-03-27, with entity ID 20251362095.

Where is Ramped Up FMX LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1051 9th St, Penrose, CO 81240 US, Penrose, Colorado — in Fremont County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Ramped Up FMX LLC?

Anthony Murray is listed as the registered agent at 1051 9th St, Penrose, CO 81240 US.

What is the entity type of Ramped Up FMX LLC?

Ramped Up FMX LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Ramped Up FMX LLC formed?

Ramped Up FMX LLC was formed on 2025-03-27. The most recent known record update is 2025-03-27.

What is the entity ID of Ramped Up FMX LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Ramped Up FMX LLC is 20251362095.

Is Ramped Up FMX LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-03-27, Ramped Up FMX LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.