Bongo LLC
Bongo LLC
Information about the company Bongo LLC with a registered address in Parshall, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Bongo LLC
- Address:
- 146 1st Ave PO Box L, Parshall, CO 80468 US
- City:
- Parshall
- County:
- Grand County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20141290029
- Formation Date:
- 2014-05-06
- Last known update record:
- 2014-05-06
Bongo LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Lissa DeAndrea146 1st Ave PO Box LParshall, CO 80468 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- 146 1st Ave PO Box LParshall, CO 80468 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Bongo LLC?
Bongo LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2014-05-06, with entity ID 20141290029.
Where is Bongo LLC located?
The company's registered address is 146 1st Ave PO Box L, Parshall, CO 80468 US, Parshall, Colorado — in Grand County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Bongo LLC?
Lissa DeAndrea is listed as the registered agent at 146 1st Ave PO Box L, Parshall, CO 80468 US.
What is the entity type of Bongo LLC?
Bongo LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was Bongo LLC formed?
Bongo LLC was formed on 2014-05-06. The most recent known record update is 2014-05-06.
What is the entity ID of Bongo LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Bongo LLC is 20141290029.
Is Bongo LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2014-05-06, Bongo LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.