AELIXYRENNIXW LLC
AELIXYRENNIXW LLC
Information about the company AELIXYRENNIXW LLC with a registered address in Parker, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- AELIXYRENNIXW LLC
- Address:
- FurEver Furry Pet Care Services LLC<br/>16460 Oakwell Ct<br/>Parker, CO 80134 US
- City:
- Parker
- County:
- Douglas County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20268096920
- Formation Date:
- 2026-08-31
- Last known update record:
- 2026-08-31
AELIXYRENNIXW LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- FurEver Furry Pet Care Services LLC16460 Oakwell CtParker, CO 80134 US
- Address:
- MULBERRY DR APT 5, WHITTIER, CA 90605 US
Frequently asked questions
What is AELIXYRENNIXW LLC?
AELIXYRENNIXW LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-08-31, with entity ID 20268096920.
Where is AELIXYRENNIXW LLC located?
The company's registered address is FurEver Furry Pet Care Services LLC<br/>16460 Oakwell Ct<br/>Parker, CO 80134 US, Parker, Colorado — in Douglas County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of AELIXYRENNIXW LLC?
FurEver Furry Pet Care Services LLC is listed as the registered agent at 16460 Oakwell Ct, Parker, CO 80134 US.
What is the entity type of AELIXYRENNIXW LLC?
AELIXYRENNIXW LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was AELIXYRENNIXW LLC formed?
AELIXYRENNIXW LLC was formed on 2026-08-31. The most recent known record update is 2026-08-31.
What is the entity ID of AELIXYRENNIXW LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for AELIXYRENNIXW LLC is 20268096920.
Is AELIXYRENNIXW LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-08-31, AELIXYRENNIXW LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.