That Tech guy LLC
That Tech guy LLC
Information about the company That Tech guy LLC with a registered address in Palisade, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- That Tech guy LLC
- Address:
- 831 Lincoln ct, Palisade, CO 81526 US
- City:
- Palisade
- County:
- Mesa County
- Region:
- Northwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20191936006
- Formation Date:
- 2019-11-26
- Last known update record:
- 2019-11-26
That Tech guy LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Dustn McElroy831 Lincoln ctPalisade, CO 81526 US
Frequently asked questions
What is That Tech guy LLC?
That Tech guy LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-11-26, with entity ID 20191936006.
Where is That Tech guy LLC located?
The company's registered address is 831 Lincoln ct, Palisade, CO 81526 US, Palisade, Colorado — in Mesa County, Northwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of That Tech guy LLC?
Dustn McElroy is listed as the registered agent at 831 Lincoln ct, Palisade, CO 81526 US.
What is the entity type of That Tech guy LLC?
That Tech guy LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was That Tech guy LLC formed?
That Tech guy LLC was formed on 2019-11-26. The most recent known record update is 2019-11-26.
What is the entity ID of That Tech guy LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for That Tech guy LLC is 20191936006.
Is That Tech guy LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-11-26, That Tech guy LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.