Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC

Back to Businesses in Olathe

TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC

Information about the company TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC with a registered address in Olathe, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC
Address:
621 SW 2nd St, Olathe, CO 81425 US
City:
Olathe
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20241753862
Formation Date:
2024-07-19
Last known update record:
2024-07-19

TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Blanca N Gonzalez
621 SW 2nd St
Olathe, CO 81425 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO Box 771
Montrose, CO 81402 US

Frequently asked questions

What is TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC?

TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-07-19, with entity ID 20241753862.

Where is TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC located?

The company's registered address is 621 SW 2nd St, Olathe, CO 81425 US, Olathe, Colorado — in Montrose County, Southwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC?

Blanca N Gonzalez is listed as the registered agent at 621 SW 2nd St, Olathe, CO 81425 US.

What is the entity type of TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC?

TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC formed?

TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC was formed on 2024-07-19. The most recent known record update is 2024-07-19.

What is the entity ID of TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC is 20241753862.

Is TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2024-07-19, TJ TILE AND MASONRY LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.