KJ Farms, LLC
KJ Farms, LLC
Information about the company KJ Farms, LLC with a registered address in Olathe, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- KJ Farms, LLC
- Address:
- 8105 5550 Rd, Olathe, CO 81425 US
- City:
- Olathe
- County:
- Montrose County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20191364548
- Formation Date:
- 2019-04-27
- Last known update record:
- 2019-04-27
KJ Farms, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Derek Andrew Frigetto8105 5550 RdOlathe, CO 81425 US
Frequently asked questions
What is KJ Farms, LLC?
KJ Farms, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-04-27, with entity ID 20191364548.
Where is KJ Farms, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 8105 5550 Rd, Olathe, CO 81425 US, Olathe, Colorado — in Montrose County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of KJ Farms, LLC?
Derek Andrew Frigetto is listed as the registered agent at 8105 5550 Rd, Olathe, CO 81425 US.
What is the entity type of KJ Farms, LLC?
KJ Farms, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was KJ Farms, LLC formed?
KJ Farms, LLC was formed on 2019-04-27. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-27.
What is the entity ID of KJ Farms, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for KJ Farms, LLC is 20191364548.
Is KJ Farms, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-04-27, KJ Farms, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.