Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Gold Star Feeds, LLC

Back to Businesses in Olathe

Gold Star Feeds, LLC

Information about the company Gold Star Feeds, LLC with a registered address in Olathe, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Gold Star Feeds, LLC
Address:
6111 61.25 Rd., Olathe, CO 81425 US
City:
Olathe
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20191360664
Formation Date:
2019-04-26
Last known update record:
2019-04-26

Gold Star Feeds, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Eric S. McCullough
6111 61.25 Rd.
Olathe, CO 81425 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Gold Star Feeds, LLC?

Gold Star Feeds, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-04-26, with entity ID 20191360664.

Where is Gold Star Feeds, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 6111 61.25 Rd., Olathe, CO 81425 US, Olathe, Colorado — in Montrose County, Southwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Gold Star Feeds, LLC?

Eric S. McCullough is listed as the registered agent at 6111 61.25 Rd., Olathe, CO 81425 US.

What is the entity type of Gold Star Feeds, LLC?

Gold Star Feeds, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Gold Star Feeds, LLC formed?

Gold Star Feeds, LLC was formed on 2019-04-26. The most recent known record update is 2019-04-26.

What is the entity ID of Gold Star Feeds, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Gold Star Feeds, LLC is 20191360664.

Is Gold Star Feeds, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2019-04-26, Gold Star Feeds, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.