BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC
BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC
Information about the company BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC with a registered address in Olathe, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC
- Address:
- 4287 - 6000 Road, Olathe, CO 81425 US
- City:
- Olathe
- County:
- Montrose County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20121084259
- Formation Date:
- 2012-02-07
- Last known update record:
- 2012-02-07
BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- James E Bollinger4287 - 6000 RoadOlathe, CO 81425 US
Frequently asked questions
What is BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC?
BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2012-02-07, with entity ID 20121084259.
Where is BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 4287 - 6000 Road, Olathe, CO 81425 US, Olathe, Colorado — in Montrose County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC?
James E Bollinger is listed as the registered agent at 4287 - 6000 Road, Olathe, CO 81425 US.
What is the entity type of BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC?
BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC formed?
BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC was formed on 2012-02-07. The most recent known record update is 2012-02-07.
What is the entity ID of BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC is 20121084259.
Is BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2012-02-07, BOLLINGER RENTALS, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.