Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Fishermans Guild LLC

Back to Businesses in Oak Creek

Fishermans Guild LLC

Information about the company Fishermans Guild LLC with a registered address in Oak Creek, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Fishermans Guild LLC
Address:
30050 Hibbert Lane, Oak Creek, CO 80467 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20221293127
Formation Date:
2022-03-23
Last known update record:
2022-03-23

Fishermans Guild LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Lynn Stuart Birdsong
30050 Hibbert Lane
Oak Creek, CO 80467 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Fishermans Guild LLC?

Fishermans Guild LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-03-23, with entity ID 20221293127.

Where is Fishermans Guild LLC located?

The company's registered address is 30050 Hibbert Lane, Oak Creek, CO 80467 US, Oak Creek, Colorado — in Routt County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Fishermans Guild LLC?

Lynn Stuart Birdsong is listed as the registered agent at 30050 Hibbert Lane, Oak Creek, CO 80467 US.

What is the entity type of Fishermans Guild LLC?

Fishermans Guild LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Fishermans Guild LLC formed?

Fishermans Guild LLC was formed on 2022-03-23. The most recent known record update is 2022-03-23.

What is the entity ID of Fishermans Guild LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Fishermans Guild LLC is 20221293127.

Is Fishermans Guild LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-03-23, Fishermans Guild LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.