The Wild J Ranch LLC
The Wild J Ranch LLC
Information about the company The Wild J Ranch LLC with a registered address in Norwood, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- The Wild J Ranch LLC
- Address:
- 38520 Hwy 145, Norwood, CO 81423 US
- City:
- Norwood
- County:
- San Miguel County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Limited Liability Company
- Entity ID:
- 20191648752
- Formation Date:
- 2019-08-14
- Last known update record:
- 2019-08-14
The Wild J Ranch LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- United States Corporation Agents, Inc.121 S. Tejon Street Suite 900Colorado Springs, CO 80903 US
Frequently asked questions
What is The Wild J Ranch LLC?
The Wild J Ranch LLC is a limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2019-08-14, with entity ID 20191648752.
Where is The Wild J Ranch LLC located?
The company's registered address is 38520 Hwy 145, Norwood, CO 81423 US, Norwood, Colorado — in San Miguel County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of The Wild J Ranch LLC?
United States Corporation Agents, Inc. is listed as the registered agent at 121 S. Tejon Street Suite 900, Colorado Springs, CO 80903 US.
What is the entity type of The Wild J Ranch LLC?
The Wild J Ranch LLC is registered as a Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.
When was The Wild J Ranch LLC formed?
The Wild J Ranch LLC was formed on 2019-08-14. The most recent known record update is 2019-08-14.
What is the entity ID of The Wild J Ranch LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for The Wild J Ranch LLC is 20191648752.
Is The Wild J Ranch LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2019-08-14, The Wild J Ranch LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.