GG Cleaning Solutions LLC
GG Cleaning Solutions LLC
Information about the company GG Cleaning Solutions LLC with a registered address in Northglenn, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- GG Cleaning Solutions LLC
- Address:
- 11501 Washington St Apt 415, Northglenn, CO 80233 US
- City:
- Northglenn
- County:
- Adams County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261695971
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-07
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-07
GG Cleaning Solutions LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- GLADYS ROMERO SOSA11501 Washington St Apt 415Northglenn, CO 80233 US
Frequently asked questions
What is GG Cleaning Solutions LLC?
GG Cleaning Solutions LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-06-07, with entity ID 20261695971.
Where is GG Cleaning Solutions LLC located?
The company's registered address is 11501 Washington St Apt 415, Northglenn, CO 80233 US, Northglenn, Colorado — in Adams County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of GG Cleaning Solutions LLC?
GLADYS ROMERO SOSA is listed as the registered agent at 11501 Washington St Apt 415, Northglenn, CO 80233 US.
What is the entity type of GG Cleaning Solutions LLC?
GG Cleaning Solutions LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was GG Cleaning Solutions LLC formed?
GG Cleaning Solutions LLC was formed on 2026-06-07. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-07.
What is the entity ID of GG Cleaning Solutions LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for GG Cleaning Solutions LLC is 20261695971.
Is GG Cleaning Solutions LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-07, GG Cleaning Solutions LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.