Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Brian's Barbershop LLC

Back to Businesses in Monument

Brian's Barbershop LLC

Information about the company Brian's Barbershop LLC with a registered address in Monument, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Brian's Barbershop LLC
Address:
245 Front St Unit 120, Monument, CO 80132 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20258345898
Formation Date:
2025-12-11
Last known update record:
2025-12-11

Brian's Barbershop LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
BRIAN WILLIAM BELL
850 Merrimac River Way
Monument, CO 80132 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Brian's Barbershop LLC?

Brian's Barbershop LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2025-12-11, with entity ID 20258345898.

Where is Brian's Barbershop LLC located?

The company's registered address is 245 Front St Unit 120, Monument, CO 80132 US, Monument, Colorado — in El Paso County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Brian's Barbershop LLC?

BRIAN WILLIAM BELL is listed as the registered agent at 850 Merrimac River Way, Monument, CO 80132 US.

What is the entity type of Brian's Barbershop LLC?

Brian's Barbershop LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Brian's Barbershop LLC formed?

Brian's Barbershop LLC was formed on 2025-12-11. The most recent known record update is 2025-12-11.

What is the entity ID of Brian's Barbershop LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Brian's Barbershop LLC is 20258345898.

Is Brian's Barbershop LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2025-12-11, Brian's Barbershop LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.