Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Flat Top Seed LLC

Back to Businesses in Monte Vista

Flat Top Seed LLC

Information about the company Flat Top Seed LLC with a registered address in Monte Vista, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Flat Top Seed LLC
Address:
1509 E County Road 4 N, Monte Vista, CO 81144 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20231306895
Formation Date:
2023-03-22
Last known update record:
2023-03-22

Flat Top Seed LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Bruce J Heersink
1509 E County Road 4 N
Monte Vista, CO 81144 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Flat Top Seed LLC?

Flat Top Seed LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2023-03-22, with entity ID 20231306895.

Where is Flat Top Seed LLC located?

The company's registered address is 1509 E County Road 4 N, Monte Vista, CO 81144 US, Monte Vista, Colorado — in Rio Grande County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Flat Top Seed LLC?

Bruce J Heersink is listed as the registered agent at 1509 E County Road 4 N, Monte Vista, CO 81144 US.

What is the entity type of Flat Top Seed LLC?

Flat Top Seed LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Flat Top Seed LLC formed?

Flat Top Seed LLC was formed on 2023-03-22. The most recent known record update is 2023-03-22.

What is the entity ID of Flat Top Seed LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Flat Top Seed LLC is 20231306895.

Is Flat Top Seed LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2023-03-22, Flat Top Seed LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.