Bricklin Properties, LLC
Bricklin Properties, LLC
Information about the company Bricklin Properties, LLC with a registered address in Milliken, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Bricklin Properties, LLC
- Address:
- 23085 County Road 23, Milliken, CO 80543 US
- City:
- Milliken
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20248086546
- Formation Date:
- 2024-10-09
- Last known update record:
- 2024-10-09
Bricklin Properties, LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- KAREN LAVERNE KIELIAN23085 County Road 23Milliken, CO 80543 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Bricklin Properties, LLC?
Bricklin Properties, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2024-10-09, with entity ID 20248086546.
Where is Bricklin Properties, LLC located?
The company's registered address is 23085 County Road 23, Milliken, CO 80543 US, Milliken, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of Bricklin Properties, LLC?
KAREN LAVERNE KIELIAN is listed as the registered agent at 23085 County Road 23, Milliken, CO 80543 US.
What is the entity type of Bricklin Properties, LLC?
Bricklin Properties, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Bricklin Properties, LLC formed?
Bricklin Properties, LLC was formed on 2024-10-09. The most recent known record update is 2024-10-09.
What is the entity ID of Bricklin Properties, LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Bricklin Properties, LLC is 20248086546.
Is Bricklin Properties, LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2024-10-09, Bricklin Properties, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.