Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Lost Rock, LLC

Back to Businesses in Meeker

Lost Rock, LLC

Information about the company Lost Rock, LLC with a registered address in Meeker, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Lost Rock, LLC
Address:
3 Lost Solar, Meeker, CO 81541 US
City:
Meeker
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20221254153
Formation Date:
2022-03-08
Last known update record:
2022-03-08

Lost Rock, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Lost Rock, LLC
5524 Royal Pine St
Brighton, CO 80601 US
Registered Mailing Address:
5524 Royal Pine St
Brighton, CO 80601 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Lost Rock, LLC?

Lost Rock, LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2022-03-08, with entity ID 20221254153.

Where is Lost Rock, LLC located?

The company's registered address is 3 Lost Solar, Meeker, CO 81541 US, Meeker, Colorado — in Rio Blanco County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Lost Rock, LLC?

Lost Rock, LLC is listed as the registered agent at 5524 Royal Pine St, Brighton, CO 80601 US.

What is the entity type of Lost Rock, LLC?

Lost Rock, LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Lost Rock, LLC formed?

Lost Rock, LLC was formed on 2022-03-08. The most recent known record update is 2022-03-08.

What is the entity ID of Lost Rock, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Lost Rock, LLC is 20221254153.

Is Lost Rock, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2022-03-08, Lost Rock, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.