Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

HYDRATION STATION INC

Back to Businesses in Meeker

HYDRATION STATION INC

Information about the company HYDRATION STATION INC with a registered address in Meeker, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
HYDRATION STATION INC
Address:
10 E MARKET ST, Meeker, CO 81641 US
City:
Meeker
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Corporation
Entity ID:
20151389737
Formation Date:
2015-06-15
Last known update record:
2015-06-15

HYDRATION STATION INC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
JULIE SCHINDLER
1O E MARKET ST
MEEKER, CO 81641 US
Registered Mailing Address:
P.O. BOX 202
Meeker, CO 81641 US

Frequently asked questions

What is HYDRATION STATION INC?

HYDRATION STATION INC is a corporation registered in Colorado on 2015-06-15, with entity ID 20151389737.

Where is HYDRATION STATION INC located?

The company's registered address is 10 E MARKET ST, Meeker, CO 81641 US, Meeker, Colorado — in Rio Blanco County, Northwest Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of HYDRATION STATION INC?

JULIE SCHINDLER is listed as the registered agent at 1O E MARKET ST, MEEKER, CO 81641 US.

What is the entity type of HYDRATION STATION INC?

HYDRATION STATION INC is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.

When was HYDRATION STATION INC formed?

HYDRATION STATION INC was formed on 2015-06-15. The most recent known record update is 2015-06-15.

What is the entity ID of HYDRATION STATION INC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for HYDRATION STATION INC is 20151389737.

Is HYDRATION STATION INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2015-06-15, HYDRATION STATION INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.