White Gloves Cleaners LLC
White Gloves Cleaners LLC
Information about the company White Gloves Cleaners LLC with a registered address in Mead, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- White Gloves Cleaners LLC
- Address:
- 4325 Hilltop Rd, Mead, CO 80504 US
- City:
- Mead
- County:
- Weld County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20238004596
- Formation Date:
- 2023-09-26
- Last known update record:
- 2023-09-26
White Gloves Cleaners LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- David Christian Vargas4325 Hilltop RdMead, CO 80504 US
Frequently asked questions
What is White Gloves Cleaners LLC?
White Gloves Cleaners LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2023-09-26, with entity ID 20238004596.
Where is White Gloves Cleaners LLC located?
The company's registered address is 4325 Hilltop Rd, Mead, CO 80504 US, Mead, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of White Gloves Cleaners LLC?
David Christian Vargas is listed as the registered agent at 4325 Hilltop Rd, Mead, CO 80504 US.
What is the entity type of White Gloves Cleaners LLC?
White Gloves Cleaners LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was White Gloves Cleaners LLC formed?
White Gloves Cleaners LLC was formed on 2023-09-26. The most recent known record update is 2023-09-26.
What is the entity ID of White Gloves Cleaners LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for White Gloves Cleaners LLC is 20238004596.
Is White Gloves Cleaners LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-09-26, White Gloves Cleaners LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.