2WAV, INC
2WAV, INC
Information about the company 2WAV, INC with a registered address in Manitou Springs, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- 2WAV, INC
- Address:
- 41 Via Chula Vista, Manitou Springs, CO 80829 US
- City:
- Manitou Springs
- County:
- El Paso County
- Region:
- South Central Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- Corporation
- Entity ID:
- 20171016512
- Formation Date:
- 2017-01-06
- Last known update record:
- 2017-01-06
2WAV, INC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- VIRGIL ANDERSON WIESE41 Via Chula VistaMANITOU SPRING, CO 80829 US
Frequently asked questions
What is 2WAV, INC?
2WAV, INC is a corporation registered in Colorado on 2017-01-06, with entity ID 20171016512.
Where is 2WAV, INC located?
The company's registered address is 41 Via Chula Vista, Manitou Springs, CO 80829 US, Manitou Springs, Colorado — in El Paso County, South Central Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of 2WAV, INC?
VIRGIL ANDERSON WIESE is listed as the registered agent at 41 Via Chula Vista, MANITOU SPRING, CO 80829 US.
What is the entity type of 2WAV, INC?
2WAV, INC is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.
When was 2WAV, INC formed?
2WAV, INC was formed on 2017-01-06. The most recent known record update is 2017-01-06.
What is the entity ID of 2WAV, INC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for 2WAV, INC is 20171016512.
Is 2WAV, INC active?
Based on the latest update on 2017-01-06, 2WAV, INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.