Blue Line Security LLC
Blue Line Security LLC
Information about the company Blue Line Security LLC with a registered address in Mancos, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Blue Line Security LLC
- Address:
- 38550 Road H, Mancos, CO 81328 US
- City:
- Mancos
- County:
- Montezuma County
- Region:
- Southwest Colorado
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20231397286
- Formation Date:
- 2023-04-10
- Last known update record:
- 2023-04-10
Blue Line Security LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Robert Brewer38550 Road HMancos, CO 81328 US
- Registered Mailing Address:
- PO Box 43Mancos, CO 81328 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Blue Line Security LLC?
Blue Line Security LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2023-04-10, with entity ID 20231397286.
Where is Blue Line Security LLC located?
The company's registered address is 38550 Road H, Mancos, CO 81328 US, Mancos, Colorado — in Montezuma County, Southwest Colorado.
Who is the registered agent of Blue Line Security LLC?
Robert Brewer is listed as the registered agent at 38550 Road H, Mancos, CO 81328 US.
What is the entity type of Blue Line Security LLC?
Blue Line Security LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was Blue Line Security LLC formed?
Blue Line Security LLC was formed on 2023-04-10. The most recent known record update is 2023-04-10.
What is the entity ID of Blue Line Security LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Blue Line Security LLC is 20231397286.
Is Blue Line Security LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2023-04-10, Blue Line Security LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.