KXFTGEDFURDR LLC
KXFTGEDFURDR LLC
Information about the company KXFTGEDFURDR LLC with a registered address in Loveland, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- KXFTGEDFURDR LLC
- Address:
- 1632 Maiden Grass Dr, Loveland, CO 80537 US
- City:
- Loveland
- County:
- Larimer County
- Region:
- Front Range
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DLLC
- Entity ID:
- 20261666702
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-01
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-01
KXFTGEDFURDR LLC on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- Yufeng Services LLC400 W 48th AveDenver, CO 80216 US
Frequently asked questions
What is KXFTGEDFURDR LLC?
KXFTGEDFURDR LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-06-01, with entity ID 20261666702.
Where is KXFTGEDFURDR LLC located?
The company's registered address is 1632 Maiden Grass Dr, Loveland, CO 80537 US, Loveland, Colorado — in Larimer County, Front Range.
Who is the registered agent of KXFTGEDFURDR LLC?
Yufeng Services LLC is listed as the registered agent at 400 W 48th Ave, Denver, CO 80216 US.
What is the entity type of KXFTGEDFURDR LLC?
KXFTGEDFURDR LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.
When was KXFTGEDFURDR LLC formed?
KXFTGEDFURDR LLC was formed on 2026-06-01. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-01.
What is the entity ID of KXFTGEDFURDR LLC?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for KXFTGEDFURDR LLC is 20261666702.
Is KXFTGEDFURDR LLC active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-01, KXFTGEDFURDR LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.