Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

ARDENT CENTRAL INC

Back to Businesses in Lochbuie

ARDENT CENTRAL INC

Information about the company ARDENT CENTRAL INC with a registered address in Lochbuie, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
ARDENT CENTRAL INC
Address:
1656 Aquamarine Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Corporation
Entity ID:
20181039799
Formation Date:
2018-01-16
Last known update record:
2018-01-16

ARDENT CENTRAL INC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
BOGDAN MISHENIN
1656 Aquamarine Dr
Lochbuie, CO 80603 US
Registered Mailing Address:
1656 Aquamarine Dr
Lochbuie, CO 80603 US

Frequently asked questions

What is ARDENT CENTRAL INC?

ARDENT CENTRAL INC is a corporation registered in Colorado on 2018-01-16, with entity ID 20181039799.

Where is ARDENT CENTRAL INC located?

The company's registered address is 1656 Aquamarine Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603 US, Lochbuie, Colorado — in Weld County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of ARDENT CENTRAL INC?

BOGDAN MISHENIN is listed as the registered agent at 1656 Aquamarine Dr, Lochbuie, CO 80603 US.

What is the entity type of ARDENT CENTRAL INC?

ARDENT CENTRAL INC is registered as a Corporation in the State of Colorado.

When was ARDENT CENTRAL INC formed?

ARDENT CENTRAL INC was formed on 2018-01-16. The most recent known record update is 2018-01-16.

What is the entity ID of ARDENT CENTRAL INC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for ARDENT CENTRAL INC is 20181039799.

Is ARDENT CENTRAL INC active?

Based on the latest update on 2018-01-16, ARDENT CENTRAL INC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.