Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Midstate Machinery, LLC

Back to Businesses in Livermore

Midstate Machinery, LLC

Information about the company Midstate Machinery, LLC with a registered address in Livermore, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Midstate Machinery, LLC
Address:
Kristen Reeves <br/>642 Bald Mountain Dr<br/>Livermore, CO 80536 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
FLLC
Entity ID:
20211259641
Formation Date:
2021-03-18
Last known update record:
2021-03-18

Midstate Machinery, LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Kristen Reeves
642 Bald Mountain Dr
Livermore, CO 80536 US
Registered Mailing Address:
PO Box 160
Chandler, AZ 85244 US
Address:
1900 E Riverview Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85034 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Midstate Machinery, LLC?

Midstate Machinery, LLC is a fllc registered in Colorado on 2021-03-18, with entity ID 20211259641.

Where is Midstate Machinery, LLC located?

The company's registered address is Kristen Reeves <br/>642 Bald Mountain Dr<br/>Livermore, CO 80536 US, Livermore, Colorado — in Larimer County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of Midstate Machinery, LLC?

Kristen Reeves is listed as the registered agent at 642 Bald Mountain Dr, Livermore, CO 80536 US.

What is the entity type of Midstate Machinery, LLC?

Midstate Machinery, LLC is registered as a FLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was Midstate Machinery, LLC formed?

Midstate Machinery, LLC was formed on 2021-03-18. The most recent known record update is 2021-03-18.

What is the entity ID of Midstate Machinery, LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Midstate Machinery, LLC is 20211259641.

Is Midstate Machinery, LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2021-03-18, Midstate Machinery, LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.