Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

2140 N Franklin LLC

Back to Businesses in Littleton

2140 N Franklin LLC

Information about the company 2140 N Franklin LLC with a registered address in Littleton, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
2140 N Franklin LLC
Address:
2 West Dry Creek Suite,100, Littleton, CO 80120 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
DLLC
Entity ID:
20268221959
Formation Date:
2026-09-30
Last known update record:
2026-09-30

2140 N Franklin LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Archer Financial Group, LLC
2 W Dry Creek Circle Suite 100
Littleton, CO 80120 US

Frequently asked questions

What is 2140 N Franklin LLC?

2140 N Franklin LLC is a dllc registered in Colorado on 2026-09-30, with entity ID 20268221959.

Where is 2140 N Franklin LLC located?

The company's registered address is 2 West Dry Creek Suite,100, Littleton, CO 80120 US, Littleton, Colorado — in Arapahoe County, Denver Area.

Who is the registered agent of 2140 N Franklin LLC?

Archer Financial Group, LLC is listed as the registered agent at 2 W Dry Creek Circle Suite 100, Littleton, CO 80120 US.

What is the entity type of 2140 N Franklin LLC?

2140 N Franklin LLC is registered as a DLLC in the State of Colorado.

When was 2140 N Franklin LLC formed?

2140 N Franklin LLC was formed on 2026-09-30. The most recent known record update is 2026-09-30.

What is the entity ID of 2140 N Franklin LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for 2140 N Franklin LLC is 20268221959.

Is 2140 N Franklin LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2026-09-30, 2140 N Franklin LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.