Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Iwinski Properties LLC

Back to Businesses in Laporte

Iwinski Properties LLC

Information about the company Iwinski Properties LLC with a registered address in Laporte, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Iwinski Properties LLC
Address:
P O Box 575, Laporte, CO 80535 US
City:
Laporte
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Foreign Limited Liability Company
Entity ID:
20161412954
Formation Date:
2016-06-18
Last known update record:
2016-06-18

Iwinski Properties LLC on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Betty A Iwinski
P O Box 575
Laporte, CO 80535 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Iwinski Properties LLC?

Iwinski Properties LLC is a foreign limited liability company registered in Colorado on 2016-06-18, with entity ID 20161412954.

Where is Iwinski Properties LLC located?

The company's registered address is P O Box 575, Laporte, CO 80535 US, Laporte, Colorado — in Larimer County, Front Range.

Who is the registered agent of Iwinski Properties LLC?

Betty A Iwinski is listed as the registered agent at P O Box 575, Laporte, CO 80535 US.

What is the entity type of Iwinski Properties LLC?

Iwinski Properties LLC is registered as a Foreign Limited Liability Company in the State of Colorado.

When was Iwinski Properties LLC formed?

Iwinski Properties LLC was formed on 2016-06-18. The most recent known record update is 2016-06-18.

What is the entity ID of Iwinski Properties LLC?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Iwinski Properties LLC is 20161412954.

Is Iwinski Properties LLC active?

Based on the latest update on 2016-06-18, Iwinski Properties LLC is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.