Confidence builders inc
Confidence builders inc
Information about the company Confidence builders inc with a registered address in Lakewood, Colorado.
Company address
- Company name:
- Confidence builders inc
- Address:
- 3355 S Flower St Unit 101, Lakewood, CO 80227 US
- City:
- Lakewood
- County:
- Jefferson County
- Region:
- Denver Area
- State:
- Colorado
Entity information
- Entity Type:
- DPC
- Entity ID:
- 20261729026
- Formation Date:
- 2026-06-16
- Last known update record:
- 2026-06-16
Confidence builders inc on the map
Other information
- Registered Agent:
- KEITH LEE STEWART3355 S Flower St Unit 101Lakewood, CO 80227 US
Frequently asked questions
What is Confidence builders inc?
Confidence builders inc is a dpc registered in Colorado on 2026-06-16, with entity ID 20261729026.
Where is Confidence builders inc located?
The company's registered address is 3355 S Flower St Unit 101, Lakewood, CO 80227 US, Lakewood, Colorado — in Jefferson County, Denver Area.
Who is the registered agent of Confidence builders inc?
KEITH LEE STEWART is listed as the registered agent at 3355 S Flower St Unit 101, Lakewood, CO 80227 US.
What is the entity type of Confidence builders inc?
Confidence builders inc is registered as a DPC in the State of Colorado.
When was Confidence builders inc formed?
Confidence builders inc was formed on 2026-06-16. The most recent known record update is 2026-06-16.
What is the entity ID of Confidence builders inc?
The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Confidence builders inc is 20261729026.
Is Confidence builders inc active?
Based on the latest update on 2026-06-16, Confidence builders inc is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.