Skip to main content
Drimble Colorado

Colorado Dreams LLLP

Back to Businesses in Lake George

Colorado Dreams LLLP

Information about the company Colorado Dreams LLLP with a registered address in Lake George, Colorado.

Company address

Company name:
Colorado Dreams LLLP
Address:
7916 County Road 92, Lake George, CO 80827 US
State:
Colorado

Entity information

Entity Type:
Limited Liability Limited Partnership
Entity ID:
20121020020
Formation Date:
2012-01-10
Last known update record:
2012-01-10

Colorado Dreams LLLP on the map

Other information

Registered Agent:
Guy Riekeman
7916 County Road 92
Lake George, CO 80827 US
Registered Mailing Address:
20 tenth st nw unit 1704
Atlanta, GA 30309 US

Frequently asked questions

What is Colorado Dreams LLLP?

Colorado Dreams LLLP is a limited liability limited partnership registered in Colorado on 2012-01-10, with entity ID 20121020020.

Where is Colorado Dreams LLLP located?

The company's registered address is 7916 County Road 92, Lake George, CO 80827 US, Lake George, Colorado — in Park County, South Central Colorado.

Who is the registered agent of Colorado Dreams LLLP?

Guy Riekeman is listed as the registered agent at 7916 County Road 92, Lake George, CO 80827 US.

What is the entity type of Colorado Dreams LLLP?

Colorado Dreams LLLP is registered as a Limited Liability Limited Partnership in the State of Colorado.

When was Colorado Dreams LLLP formed?

Colorado Dreams LLLP was formed on 2012-01-10. The most recent known record update is 2012-01-10.

What is the entity ID of Colorado Dreams LLLP?

The official Colorado entity ID (Document Number) for Colorado Dreams LLLP is 20121020020.

Is Colorado Dreams LLLP active?

Based on the latest update on 2012-01-10, Colorado Dreams LLLP is listed in the Colorado business registry. Always verify the current status on the official state filing.